Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
LainePatrikWinnipegAG/AD110796314810
LainePatrikWinnipegAG/AD21510.5896.5211215
LainePatrikWinnipegAG/AD318159128241818
LainePatrikWinnipegAG/AD4141311106181614
LainePatrikWinnipegAG/AD5105352.51555
LainePatrikWinnipegAG/AD63624322111512736
LainePatrikWinnipegAG/AD7118.5674151011