Classement général

RANG DG Points HP Total Pts Stats Hswitch Pts hier Details Mois
1JP241146.4043.00
2Hugo241094.3530.00
3Andre231102.7530.00
4Joris14999.6530.00
5Fred10992.2530.00
6Alex6986.6040.00
7Jeff4927.1010.00

05/09/2021 07:32:03 am

#DgPtsSub
1Joris162.40Non
2JP149.60Non
3Andre148.55Non
4Fred143.60Non
5Hugo130.90Non
6Jeff117.40Non
7Alex112.80Non
#DgPtsSub
1JP228.10Non
2Hugo200.15Oui
3Alex192.90Oui
4Andre172.10Oui
5Jeff164.30Non
6Joris158.90Non
7Fred153.80Non
#DgPtsSub
1Andre228.70Non
2Hugo208.50Non
3Alex208.25Oui
4JP182.70Oui
5Joris182.50Oui
6Fred162.00Non
7Jeff124.65Non
#DgPtsSub
1JP214.40Non
2Hugo191.20Oui
3Joris189.10Oui
4Fred189.00Oui
5Jeff188.10Oui
6Andre174.60Oui
7Alex163.00Non
#DgPtsSub
1Andre165.70Non
2Hugo146.70Non
3Joris140.50Non
4Fred140.25Oui
5Jeff139.00Non
6Alex133.90Oui
7JP121.50Oui
#DgPtsSub
1JP231.30Oui
2Andre192.60Oui
3Fred192.40Oui
4Hugo186.80Oui
5Jeff182.75Non
6Alex169.75Oui
7Joris148.50Oui
#DgPtsSub
1Hugo30.10Non
2Andre20.50Non
3JP18.80Oui
4Joris17.75Non
5Fred11.20Non
6Jeff10.90Non
7Alex6.00Non
POSDGPTS
4Joris148.5
7JEFF182.75
5ALEX169.75
6FRED192.4
DGPTS
Joris17.75
alex6
DGPTS
FRED11.2
JEFF10.9

05/09/2021 07:32:03 am