Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
JosiRomanNashvilleD144333555
JosiRomanNashvilleD21311.51195171417
JosiRomanNashvilleD31112.51296.5131613
JosiRomanNashvilleD455.5042.5677
JosiRomanNashvilleD578.51263.581111
JosiRomanNashvilleD61520.522147162727
JosiRomanNashvilleD712101785161212