Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
MarnerMitchTorontoAD155.5-342675.5
MarnerMitchTorontoAD2121616115.5132116
MarnerMitchTorontoAD357.5254.55107.5
MarnerMitchTorontoAD4141512117171915
MarnerMitchTorontoAD518138116251513
MarnerMitchTorontoAD62117.513147282117.5
MarnerMitchTorontoAD7161820139192318