Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
JostTysonColoradoC132.5221.5430
JostTysonColoradoC200000000
JostTysonColoradoC332.5-121.5430
JostTysonColoradoC455.5443.5670
JostTysonColoradoC576.5352.5982.5
JostTysonColoradoC686653.51170
JostTysonColoradoC784-2451245