Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
DvorakChristianArizonaAG/C123-421241
DvorakChristianArizonaAG/C21313.54107.516177.5
DvorakChristianArizonaAG/C355.5242672
DvorakChristianArizonaAG/C467-253.5793.5
DvorakChristianArizonaAG/C586453.51173.5
DvorakChristianArizonaAG/C6116.55631670
DvorakChristianArizonaAG/C776.5953.5985