Hpool
Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
SchultzJustinPittsburghD144132553
SchultzJustinPittsburghD232.5121.5432
SchultzJustinPittsburghD357.59535105
SchultzJustinPittsburghD411.5110.5120
SchultzJustinPittsburghD555.51143.56711
SchultzJustinPittsburghD66714537914
SchultzJustinPittsburghD7710.51273.571412