Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
PatrickNolanPhiladelphieC144631.5551.5
PatrickNolanPhiladelphieC221010.5310
PatrickNolanPhiladelphieC323-321.5240
PatrickNolanPhiladelphieC423224244
PatrickNolanPhiladelphieC5866551175
PatrickNolanPhiladelphieC61512.511105.520150
PatrickNolanPhiladelphieC7109974.513114.5