Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
CarloBrandonBostonD123221.5242
CarloBrandonBostonD223624246
CarloBrandonBostonD300-100.500-1
CarloBrandonBostonD411.5611.5126
CarloBrandonBostonD500902009
CarloBrandonBostonD611.5-712.75120
CarloBrandonBostonD700102000