Hpool
Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
KellerClaytonArizonaAG/C1149084.520108
KellerClaytonArizonaAG/C21512.59107201515
KellerClaytonArizonaAG/C3810-474.591310
KellerClaytonArizonaAG/C41112.5994.513169
KellerClaytonArizonaAG/C555.5642.5674
KellerClaytonArizonaAG/C6141518117171911
KellerClaytonArizonaAG/C72121.520168.5262716