Hpool
Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
ChabotThomasOttawaD123621242
ChabotThomasOttawaD200000000
ChabotThomasOttawaD355.5142.5671
ChabotThomasOttawaD453.5432743
ChabotThomasOttawaD555.5-142.5674
ChabotThomasOttawaD676.5053.5985
ChabotThomasOttawaD7109374.513117