Statistiques de la veille - Joris

Nom Prenom Equipe Position AN M B P PTS +/- PUN V D BL PTSHP Info
ScheifeleMarkWinnipegC21112100003
DuboisPierre-LucColumbusAG/C31202300002
GirardSamuelColoradoD31022200004
MarchessaultJonathanVegasAG31011-100000
MatthewsAustonTorontoC31011-100001
EllisRyanNahsvilleD21011000001
DomiMaxMontrealAG/C11011000001.5
ArvidssonViktorNashvilleAG/AD21101100002
HischierNicoNewJerseyC110112100001
BenningMatthewEdmontonD21000000000
ForbortDerekLosAngelesD11000000000
LainePatrikWinnipegAG/AD21000020000
RattieTyEdmontonAD31000000000