Statistiques de la veille - Fred

Nom Prenom Equipe Position AN M B P PTS +/- PUN V D BL PTSHP Info
LehkonenArtturiMontrealAG/AD21022100000
StamkosStevenTAMAG/C/AD11101100002
GourdeYanniTampaAG/C/AD31011100000.5
NutivaaraMarkusColumbusD31101100001
JostTysonColoradoC31101100000.5
TroubaJacobWinnipegD21101200003
ReinhartSamBuffaloC/AD11101200001
NylanderWilliamTorontoAG/C/AD11101100002
MacKinnonNathanColoradoC/AD11101000001
EhlersNikolajWinnipegAG/AD11101000001
DonatoRyanBostonAG/C/AD31000-100000
HartCarterPHIG41000000100
McDavidConnorEdmontonC21000000000
GostisbehereShaynePhiladelphieD11000100000
HanifinNoahCalgaryD11000000000
LarkinDylanDetroitAG/C11000-100000
MathesonMichaelFlorideD21000-200000