Statistiques de la veille - André

Nom Prenom Equipe Position AN M B P PTS +/- PUN V D BL PTSHP Info
ManthaAnthonyDetroitAG/AD21202100002
EichelJackBuffaloC21112-300002.5
KerfootAlexanderColoradoAG/C31022120002
PesceBrettCarolineD21101520006
FialaKevinNashvilleAG/AD31011-100001
SvechnikovAndreiCARAD41101300000.5
PointBraydenTampaC/AD21101000001
RakellRickardAnaheimAG/C/AD11101100000.5
HymanZachTorontoAG/AD21101000001
AndersenFrederikTorontoG11000000000.8
MansonJoshAnaheimD31000120000
BeauvillierAnthonyIslandersAG/C/AD31000000000
BrownConnorTorontoAD21000020000
SlavinJaccobCarolineD21000000000
PearsonTannerLosAngelesAG11000000000
KucherovNikitaTampaAD11000-100000
ZibanejadMikaRangersC21000000000
YandleKeithRangersD11000000000
DvorakChristianArizonaAG/C21000000000
ZaitsevNikitaTorontoD21000-20000-2