Statistiques de la veille - André

Nom Prenom Equipe Position AN M B P PTS +/- PUN V D BL PTSHP Info
VranaJakubWashingtonAG/AD31022200004
SlavinJaccobCarolineD21011100001
PesceBrettCarolineD21000000000
BeauvillierAnthonyIslandersAG/C/AD31000100000
ManthaAnthonyDetroitAG/AD21000000000
SvechnikovAndreiCARAD41000-100000