Statistiques de la veille - Alex

Nom Prenom Equipe Position AN M B P PTS +/- PUN V D BL PTSHP Info
WilsonTomWashingtonAD11022100000
CarlsonJohnWashingtonD31011000001
FabbriRobbyStLouisAG/C11000100000
RadulovAlexanderDallasAD11000020000
TavaresJohnTorontoC11000100001
KarlssonWilliamVegasC31000-100000
RoslovicJackWinnipegC/AD31000000000
DeBruskJakeBostonAG31000000000