Statistiques de la veille - Alex

Nom Prenom Equipe Position AN M B P PTS +/- PUN V D BL PTSHP Info
AthanasiouAndreasDetroitAG/C/AD11022100002
MeierTimoSanJoseAG31022400006
WilsonTomWashingtonAD11011100000.5
BarzalMathewIslandersC31101100001
CarlsonJohnWashingtonD31011020001
PulockRyanIslanderD21000000000
KellerClaytonArizonaAG/C31000000000
ChabotThomasOttawaD21000100000
JonesMartinSanJoseG31000001003.2