Statistiques de la veille - Alex

Nom Prenom Equipe Position AN M B P PTS +/- PUN V D BL PTSHP Info
AthanasiouAndreasDetroitAG/C/AD11022100002
ByronPaulMontrealAG/C/AD31101100001
BarzalMathewIslandersC31011100001.5
CoyleCharlieMinnesotaAG/C/AD21011100000
ChabotThomasOttawaD21011000001
TavaresJohnTorontoC11011000001
RadulovAlexanderDallasAD11011-120000
DunnVinceSt-LouisD31011000001
McDonaghRyanTampaD11011040001
BoeserBrockVancouverAD31101-100001
DeBruskJakeBostonAG31000-100000
PatrickNolanPhiladelphieC31000000000
CarrickConnorDallasD31000000000
SchultzJustinPittsburghD21000000000
KellerClaytonArizonaAG/C31000000000
PulockRyanIslanderD21000100000
CarloBrandonBostonD21000100000
HorvatBoVancouverC11000-100000