Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
HischierNicoNewJerseyC199.5873.511128
HischierNicoNewJerseyC2911.5585.510155.5
HischierNicoNewJerseyC376.5553.5985
HischierNicoNewJerseyC410977513117
HischierNicoNewJerseyC567853795
HischierNicoNewJerseyC6161416116211711
HischierNicoNewJerseyC71510.5139621129