Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
LaddAndrewIslanderAG176.5753983
LaddAndrewIslanderAG265843.5860
LaddAndrewIslanderAG310712641486
LaddAndrewIslanderAG444034553
LaddAndrewIslanderAG534.5231.5363
LaddAndrewIslanderAG611.5110.5120.5
LaddAndrewIslanderAG7109107413114