Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
ParaykoColtonStLouisD144632555
ParaykoColtonStLouisD267853797
ParaykoColtonStLouisD31114.58105121912
ParaykoColtonStLouisD488463101010
ParaykoColtonStLouisD557.5954.2551010
ParaykoColtonStLouisD644-532555
ParaykoColtonStLouisD734.5-231.5366