Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
DomiMaxArizonaAG/C18104759130
DomiMaxArizonaAG/C234.5-533363
DomiMaxArizonaAG/C3101168712147
DomiMaxArizonaAG/C411.5-311.5121.5
DomiMaxArizonaAG/C546044.75484.75
DomiMaxArizonaAG/C699.59710111210
DomiMaxArizonaAG/C71920.527159.5232627