Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
AndrighettoSvenColoradoAG/AD197.5663.51296
AndrighettoSvenColoradoAG/AD288-2631010-2
AndrighettoSvenColoradoAG/AD323022240
AndrighettoSvenColoradoAG/AD455.5342670
AndrighettoSvenColoradoAG/AD500000000
AndrighettoSvenColoradoAG/AD600-100.5000
AndrighettoSvenColoradoAG/AD765142.5860