Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
Ho-SangJoshuaIslandersAD146542.5484
Ho-SangJoshuaIslandersAD200000000
Ho-SangJoshuaIslandersAD3101108412140
Ho-SangJoshuaIslandersAD400000000
Ho-SangJoshuaIslandersAD500000000
Ho-SangJoshuaIslandersAD600000000
Ho-SangJoshuaIslandersAD700000000