Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
ShoreDevinDallasAG/C/AD146042482
ShoreDevinDallasAG/C/AD255.5-342.5674
ShoreDevinDallasAG/C/AD388163.510103.5
ShoreDevinDallasAG/C/AD465543863
ShoreDevinDallasAG/C/AD588163.510103.5
ShoreDevinDallasAG/C/AD642-422622
ShoreDevinDallasAG/C/AD78826310106