Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
SkjeiBradyRangersD132.5121.5431
SkjeiBradyRangersD244532.5553
SkjeiBradyRangersD38121085.58168
SkjeiBradyRangersD400-401000
SkjeiBradyRangersD567-154.7579-1
SkjeiBradyRangersD623-823.5242
SkjeiBradyRangersD767-553.5795