Hpool
Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
ZaitsevNikitaTorontoD176.51253.5985
ZaitsevNikitaTorontoD234.5535.25365
ZaitsevNikitaTorontoD342121.5621
ZaitsevNikitaTorontoD400000000
ZaitsevNikitaTorontoD500700.5000
ZaitsevNikitaTorontoD623-322.524-3
ZaitsevNikitaTorontoD721-11131-1