Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
PuljujarviJesseEdmontonAD100000000
PuljujarviJesseEdmontonAD221110.5310
PuljujarviJesseEdmontonAD31281473.51790
PuljujarviJesseEdmontonAD453.5431.5740
PuljujarviJesseEdmontonAD555.5-143.5670
PuljujarviJesseEdmontonAD653.5232.5740
PuljujarviJesseEdmontonAD732.5-122430