Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
SeversonDamonNewJerseyD123422.5242
SeversonDamonNewJerseyD265344864
SeversonDamonNewJerseyD353.5633.5747
SeversonDamonNewJerseyD411.5-512.2512-5
SeversonDamonNewJerseyD595.5054.251365
SeversonDamonNewJerseyD667553797
SeversonDamonNewJerseyD746343484