Hpool
Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
TurrisKyleOttawaC11110.5584.514138
TurrisKyleOttawaC255.5642.5675.5
TurrisKyleOttawaC31719.519148.5202514
TurrisKyleOttawaC432.5-121432.5
TurrisKyleOttawaC544632554
TurrisKyleOttawaC61091474.513119
TurrisKyleOttawaC71717.521139212217.5