Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
GiordanoMarkCalgaryD144332.5555
GiordanoMarkCalgaryD255.5843676
GiordanoMarkCalgaryD3118.5876.515108
GiordanoMarkCalgaryD499.51279.5111211
GiordanoMarkCalgaryD555.5242.75676
GiordanoMarkCalgaryD61514.510116.5191810
GiordanoMarkCalgaryD723-52424-5