Hpool
Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
AndersonJoshColumbusAD144331.5551.5
AndersonJoshColumbusAD2137.51276.251986.25
AndersonJoshColumbusAD314111395191313
AndersonJoshColumbusAD476.5155985
AndersonJoshColumbusAD563-234.7593-2
AndersonJoshColumbusAD632.5022432
AndersonJoshColumbusAD721211311