Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
McDonaghRyanRangersD134.5034360
McDonaghRyanRangersD2913.5189591818
McDonaghRyanRangersD369106361210
McDonaghRyanRangersD411.5112.5121
McDonaghRyanRangersD599.5473.511124
McDonaghRyanRangersD600000000
McDonaghRyanRangersD753.5431.5744