Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
MillerJ.T.RangersAG/C/AD110111084.512144.5
MillerJ.T.RangersAG/C/AD2810474.59134.5
MillerJ.T.RangersAG/C/AD31212199715157
MillerJ.T.RangersAG/C/AD453.5032740
MillerJ.T.RangersAG/C/AD514139106.5181610
MillerJ.T.RangersAG/C/AD61212596.515156.5
MillerJ.T.RangersAG/C/AD720147128281612