Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
VanRiemsdykTrevorChicagoD100-100.5000
VanRiemsdykTrevorChicagoD223821.5240
VanRiemsdykTrevorChicagoD3671054790
VanRiemsdykTrevorChicagoD411.5-411121
VanRiemsdykTrevorChicagoD511.5510.5120
VanRiemsdykTrevorChicagoD623022240
VanRiemsdykTrevorChicagoD776.5753.5980