Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
RistolainenRasmusBuffaloD146143488
RistolainenRasmusBuffaloD211.5010.5122
RistolainenRasmusBuffaloD346-243484
RistolainenRasmusBuffaloD499.5678.7511127
RistolainenRasmusBuffaloD51112.5795.5131613
RistolainenRasmusBuffaloD61011686.75121412
RistolainenRasmusBuffaloD7812-2858168