Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
PanarinArtemiColumbusAG/AD110131295111712
PanarinArtemiColumbusAG/AD2863541176
PanarinArtemiColumbusAG/AD31719.519148202519.5
PanarinArtemiColumbusAG/AD41512.58106201512.5
PanarinArtemiColumbusAG/AD5109117513119
PanarinArtemiColumbusAG/AD62119.518158272419.5
PanarinArtemiColumbusAG/AD72830342211.5343828