Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
MonahanSeanCalgaryC1139.51184.518118
MonahanSeanCalgaryC2181515126241815
MonahanSeanCalgaryC316129105.5221412
MonahanSeanCalgaryC4161620128202012
MonahanSeanCalgaryC51491484.5201014
MonahanSeanCalgaryC61415311817193
MonahanSeanCalgaryC744-531.5553