Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
SeguinTylerDallasC/AD11491086.75201014
SeguinTylerDallasC/AD212144106141812
SeguinTylerDallasC/AD31713.511116.5231617
SeguinTylerDallasC/AD4181316116251518
SeguinTylerDallasC/AD51912.520117.5271419
SeguinTylerDallasC/AD62117.512148.5282121
SeguinTylerDallasC/AD71717.517138.5212217