Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
LucicMilanEdmontonAG144333.75553
LucicMilanEdmontonAG21112.57913.513169
LucicMilanEdmontonAG31715.519127221912
LucicMilanEdmontonAG455.5444.5674
LucicMilanEdmontonAG523-521.5242
LucicMilanEdmontonAG632.5-521.5432
LucicMilanEdmontonAG723-125.25242