Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
OrlovDmitryWashingtonD111.5-11112-1
OrlovDmitryWashingtonD253.5332.5743
OrlovDmitryWashingtonD3810167491316
OrlovDmitryWashingtonD453.5732.5747
OrlovDmitryWashingtonD597.53631293
OrlovDmitryWashingtonD657.57535100
OrlovDmitryWashingtonD78866510106