Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
ZadorovNikitaColoradoD132.5324.75430
ZadorovNikitaColoradoD211.5-313.75120
ZadorovNikitaColoradoD365142.5860
ZadorovNikitaColoradoD4691366.56120
ZadorovNikitaColoradoD532.5-123430
ZadorovNikitaColoradoD653.5639.5740
ZadorovNikitaColoradoD732.5525.75430