Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
BennettSamCalgaryAG/C/AD100-102.5000
BennettSamCalgaryAG/C/AD244-234550
BennettSamCalgaryAG/C/AD3161616126.520200
BennettSamCalgaryAG/C/AD432.5023.75430
BennettSamCalgaryAG/C/AD532.5-224.5434.5
BennettSamCalgaryAG/C/AD6118.557415104
BennettSamCalgaryAG/C/AD700-802.5002.5