Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
StromeRyanEdmontonC/AD132.5-222.25432.25
StromeRyanEdmontonC/AD28876410104
StromeRyanEdmontonC/AD367954794
StromeRyanEdmontonC/AD474.54431053
StromeRyanEdmontonC/AD557.52535103
StromeRyanEdmontonC/AD6141199619130
StromeRyanEdmontonC/AD744133553