Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
SpoonerRyanBostonAG/C111.5-110.5121
SpoonerRyanBostonAG/C200000000
SpoonerRyanBostonAG/C355.5642.5670
SpoonerRyanBostonAG/C41110.5158414134
SpoonerRyanBostonAG/C5161415115.5211715
SpoonerRyanBostonAG/C61518.514136.5172414
SpoonerRyanBostonAG/C765-242.5864