Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
TeravainenTeuvoCarolineAG/C/AD142221622
TeravainenTeuvoCarolineAG/C/AD22322.524178.5292817
TeravainenTeuvoCarolineAG/C/AD357.5-6535105
TeravainenTeuvoCarolineAG/C/AD4141515116171911
TeravainenTeuvoCarolineAG/C/AD599.5107611127
TeravainenTeuvoCarolineAG/C/AD61713.511115.5231611
TeravainenTeuvoCarolineAG/C/AD71514.516115.5191811