Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
VranaJakubWashingtonAG/AD176.5852.5980
VranaJakubWashingtonAG/AD242-121.562-1
VranaJakubWashingtonAG/AD31491584.5201015
VranaJakubWashingtonAG/AD423-121.524-1
VranaJakubWashingtonAG/AD511.5-311120
VranaJakubWashingtonAG/AD665642.5860
VranaJakubWashingtonAG/AD767553790