Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
KassianZackEdmontonAD111.5214.25124.25
KassianZackEdmontonAD223-123.75243.75
KassianZackEdmontonAD31110.5148714137
KassianZackEdmontonAD411.5-612.75122.75
KassianZackEdmontonAD5633311.259311.25
KassianZackEdmontonAD621-311311
KassianZackEdmontonAD734.5232.5362.5