Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
ReinhartSamBuffaloC/AD153.5-431.5743
ReinhartSamBuffaloC/AD267453793
ReinhartSamBuffaloC/AD353.5-132.5742.5
ReinhartSamBuffaloC/AD442-123623
ReinhartSamBuffaloC/AD518191714822240
ReinhartSamBuffaloC/AD61713.513117.5231611
ReinhartSamBuffaloC/AD72014-2126281612