Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
HanifinNoahCarolineD155.5142.5676
HanifinNoahCarolineD267853795
HanifinNoahCarolineD3118.5674.75151015
HanifinNoahCarolineD467-153.5797
HanifinNoahCarolineD557.55535105
HanifinNoahCarolineD644-332.5555
HanifinNoahCarolineD753.5-432747