Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
BeaulieuNathanBuffaloD123122.25242
BeaulieuNathanBuffaloD200-701000
BeaulieuNathanBuffaloD311.5-112.5120
BeaulieuNathanBuffaloD421-310.5310
BeaulieuNathanBuffaloD511.5111.75121
BeaulieuNathanBuffaloD623-122.75242
BeaulieuNathanBuffaloD723022.75240