Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
SavardDavidColumbusD144632.5556
SavardDavidColumbusD244-133555
SavardDavidColumbusD311.5-112.5121
SavardDavidColumbusD411.5-211.5121
SavardDavidColumbusD542022620
SavardDavidColumbusD634.51032.5363
SavardDavidColumbusD734.5632363