Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
RakellRickardAnaheimAG/C/AD165643.5866
RakellRickardAnaheimAG/C/AD21715.5812722198
RakellRickardAnaheimAG/C/AD355.5-542674
RakellRickardAnaheimAG/C/AD41914.518126.5261712
RakellRickardAnaheimAG/C/AD5201615137271913
RakellRickardAnaheimAG/C/AD6221719147302017
RakellRickardAnaheimAG/C/AD7141314105181614